Pet sitter in Cradley Heath - verified care from £15

Compare prices, reviews, and availability for Pet sitter in Cradley Heath.

Pet sitter in Cradley Heath
15+ Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

15 available dog sitters in Cradley Heath

15

Verified Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

£15

Starting price

4.9/5

Average rating

7/7

Responsive support

15 Pet sitter found in Cradley Heath

How Holidog works

Find and book Pet sitter in Cradley Heath in a few simple steps.

Step 1

Compare profiles

Browse verified profiles for Pet sitter in Cradley Heath.

Step 2

Send a request

Message sitters for free and confirm your pet's routine, timing, and care needs.

Step 3

Book securely

Confirm the booking on Holidog and manage everything in one place.

Trusted Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

Thousands of pet owners trust Holidog to find reliable Pet sitter.

Verified sitters

Secure booking

Customer support

Trusted by thousands

Why book Pet sitter in Cradley Heath?

Flexible scheduling

Book care around your routine in Cradley Heath.

Profiles that fit

Compare sitters by experience, availability, and your pet's needs.

Local in Cradley Heath

Find nearby sitters and book without extra friction.

Secure booking

Reviews, verified profiles, and secure payments help you book with confidence.

Protected Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

Your pet's safety is a priority at Holidog.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.
Up to €10,000 protection per booking
Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

Protection included

Every booking through Holidog includes Holidog Protection for unexpected situations during care.

Verified sitters

Profiles are reviewed so you can book with confidence.

Emergency support available

Our support team is ready to help if something unexpected happens during a booking.

Secure payments

All payments are processed safely through the platform.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.

Learn about Holidog Protection

Find Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

Pet sitter in Cradley Heath gives pet owners a flexible way to find reliable help close to home.

On Holidog you can compare verified profiles in Cradley Heath, read reviews, and book the service that fits your schedule.

Clear profiles, visible availability, and transparent pricing help you choose the right care quickly.

How much does Pet sitter cost in Cradley Heath?

Prices vary depending on the sitter's experience and the selected service.

Average price

£27

/night

Lowest price

£15

/night

Most popular price

£25

/night

Pet Sitters by postcode in Cradley Heath

Frequently asked questions about Pet sitter in Cradley Heath

How do I find reliable Pet sitter in Cradley Heath?
Compare verified profiles, reviews, and availability to choose the right sitter in Cradley Heath.
How much does Pet sitter cost in Cradley Heath?
Pricing depends on timing, frequency, and sitter experience.
Can I message a sitter before booking?
Yes. You can message sitters for free to confirm timing, routine, and care details before you book.
What is usually included in Pet sitter?
That depends on the profile you choose, but each listing makes the included service and availability clear upfront.