Dog sitter in Lembeek - verified care from €15

Compare prices, reviews, and availability for Dog sitter in Lembeek.

Dog sitter in Lembeek
15+ Dog sitter in Lembeek

15 available dog sitters in Lembeek

15

Verified Dog sitter in Lembeek

€15

Starting price

5/5

Average rating

7/7

Responsive support

15 Dog sitter found in Lembeek

Inès

Inès

Wavre • 26.6 km

€25
/night
5.0(6)

Je garde vos animaux en toute confiance, et vous donne des nouvelles comme vous le souhaitez

Yoon-Kyung

Yoon-Kyung

Brussel (schaarbeek) • 20.6 km

€20
/night
5.0(5)

Des vacances sereines pour vous et votre animal ! Pet Sitter attentionnée à plein temps.

Alessia

Alessia

Anderlecht • 14.9 km

€30
/night
5.0(4)

Petits chiens en pension à Anderlecht, grands toutous chouchoutés chez vous (médocs OK)

Audrey

Audrey

Bruxelles • 17.2 km

€16
/night
5.0(4)

À Annessens, pension VIP: terrasse clôturée de 20m² + jardin partagé, photos à l’appui

Alexandra

Alexandra

Lennik • 11.6 km

€15
/night
5.0(4)

Pension familiale à Lennik: grande terrasse, ados fans de câlins, photos garanties

How Holidog works

Find and book Dog sitter in Lembeek in a few simple steps.

Step 1

Compare profiles

Browse verified profiles for Dog sitter in Lembeek.

Step 2

Send a request

Message sitters for free and confirm your pet's routine, timing, and care needs.

Step 3

Book securely

Confirm the booking on Holidog and manage everything in one place.

Trusted Dog sitter in Lembeek

Thousands of pet owners trust Holidog to find reliable Dog sitter.

Verified sitters

Secure booking

Customer support

Trusted by thousands

Why book Dog sitter in Lembeek?

Flexible scheduling

Book care around your routine in Lembeek.

Profiles that fit

Compare sitters by experience, availability, and your pet's needs.

Local in Lembeek

Find nearby sitters and book without extra friction.

Secure booking

Reviews, verified profiles, and secure payments help you book with confidence.

Protected Dog sitter in Lembeek

Your pet's safety is a priority at Holidog.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.
Up to €10,000 protection per booking
Dog sitter in Lembeek

Protection included

Every booking through Holidog includes Holidog Protection for unexpected situations during care.

Verified sitters

Profiles are reviewed so you can book with confidence.

Emergency support available

Our support team is ready to help if something unexpected happens during a booking.

Secure payments

All payments are processed safely through the platform.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.

Learn about Holidog Protection

Find Dog sitter in Lembeek

Dog sitter in Lembeek

Dog sitter in Lembeek gives pet owners a flexible way to find reliable help close to home.

On Holidog you can compare verified profiles in Lembeek, read reviews, and book the service that fits your schedule.

Clear profiles, visible availability, and transparent pricing help you choose the right care quickly.

How much does Dog sitter cost in Lembeek?

Prices vary depending on the sitter's experience and the selected service.

Average price

€23

/night

Lowest price

€15

/night

Most popular price

€25

/night

Frequently asked questions about Dog sitter in Lembeek

How do I find reliable Dog sitter in Lembeek?
Compare verified profiles, reviews, and availability to choose the right sitter in Lembeek.
How much does Dog sitter cost in Lembeek?
Pricing depends on timing, frequency, and sitter experience.
Can I message a sitter before booking?
Yes. You can message sitters for free to confirm timing, routine, and care details before you book.
What is usually included in Dog sitter?
That depends on the profile you choose, but each listing makes the included service and availability clear upfront.