Cat sitter in Lotenhulle - verified care from €7

Compare profiles, reviews, and availability for home visits in Lotenhulle.

Cat sitter in Lotenhulle
15+ Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

15 available dog sitters in Lotenhulle

15

Verified Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

€7

Starting price

5/5

Average rating

7/7

Responsive support

15 Cat sitter found in Lotenhulle

Yannick Geets

Yannick Geets

Mouscron • 37.4 km

€15
/visit
4.9(6)

À Mouscron, pension-jardin avec road-trip possible et photos dignes d’un paparazzi

Sarah

Sarah

Hérinnes-Lez-Pecq • 39.8 km

€10
/visit
4.8(6)

Je garde la maison à Hérinnes-Lez-Pecq: photos, voiture, médocs, zen week-end

Hasnaa-Sirine

Hasnaa-Sirine

Tournai • 49.0 km

€7
/visit
New

Je garde votre maison à Tournai, j’administre les médocs et j’envoie des photos-sacrées preuves

Marion

Marion

Lys Lez Lannoy • 45.7 km

€9
/visit
New

Votre animal en pension à Lys-lez-Lannoy : jardin grillagé, photos et câlins à volonté

How Holidog works

Find and book Cat sitter in Lotenhulle in a few simple steps.

Step 1

Choose a profile

Compare sitters offering home visits in Lotenhulle.

Step 2

Explain the routine

Confirm feeding, litter, medication, and how often visits are needed.

Step 3

Book the visits

Confirm the schedule online and keep all updates on Holidog.

Trusted Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

Thousands of pet owners trust Holidog to find reliable Cat sitter.

Verified sitters

Secure booking

Customer support

Trusted by thousands

Why book Cat sitter in Lotenhulle?

Keep your pet settled at home

Your pet stays in a familiar environment with scheduled visits.

Routine stays consistent

Feeding, litter, water, and medication needs can be confirmed in advance.

Local visit sitters

Compare home-visit sitters available in Lotenhulle.

Easy to schedule

Visit frequency and instructions are clear before you book.

Protected Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

Your pet's safety is a priority at Holidog.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.
Up to €10,000 protection per booking
Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

Protection included

Every booking through Holidog includes Holidog Protection for unexpected situations during care.

Verified sitters

Verified profiles and clear care details help you book home visits confidently.

Emergency support available

Our support team is ready to help if something unexpected happens during a booking.

Secure payments

All payments are processed safely through the platform.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.

Learn about Holidog Protection

Find Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

Home visits in Lotenhulle let your pet stay in a familiar environment while you are away.

On Holidog you can compare sitter profiles offering Cat sitter, read reviews, and book the visit schedule that fits your needs.

This format is especially useful for cats, routine-driven pets, or short recurring care at home.

How much does Cat sitter cost in Lotenhulle?

Prices vary depending on the sitter's experience and the selected service.

Average price

€12

/visit

Lowest price

€7

/visit

Most popular price

€15

/visit

Frequently asked questions about Cat sitter in Lotenhulle

How do I find reliable home visits in Lotenhulle?
Compare profiles and reviews to choose a sitter offering Cat sitter in Lotenhulle.
What is included in a home visit?
Depending on the sitter, visits may include feeding, water, litter cleaning, play, and following your care instructions.
Are home visits suitable for cats?
Yes. This service is especially useful for cats or pets that do better staying in their usual environment.
How much does Cat sitter cost in Lotenhulle?
Pricing depends on visit length, frequency, and the sitter profile.