Pet sitter in Wijtschate - verified care from €10

Compare prices, reviews, and availability for Pet sitter in Wijtschate.

Pet sitter in Wijtschate
15+ Pet sitter in Wijtschate

15 available dog sitters in Wijtschate

15

Verified Pet sitter in Wijtschate

€10

Starting price

5/5

Average rating

7/7

Responsive support

15 Pet sitter found in Wijtschate

Clémence

Clémence

Villeneuve D Ascq • 25.4 km

€10
/night
5.0(3)

Je m'installe à Villeneuve-d'Ascq: photos, voiture, médocs, pendant vos vacances

Rosine

Rosine

Ennevelin • 32.3 km

€12
/night
5.0(2)

Pension familiale à Ennevelin: jardin clôturé, canapé autorisé, photos et médocs OK

Charly

Charly

Hénin-Beaumont • 41.5 km

€15
/night
5.0(1)

Hénin-Beaumont: pension cosy 50 m², canapé autorisé et lit possible selon habitudes

How Holidog works

Find and book Pet sitter in Wijtschate in a few simple steps.

Step 1

Compare profiles

Browse verified profiles for Pet sitter in Wijtschate.

Step 2

Send a request

Message sitters for free and confirm your pet's routine, timing, and care needs.

Step 3

Book securely

Confirm the booking on Holidog and manage everything in one place.

Trusted Pet sitter in Wijtschate

Thousands of pet owners trust Holidog to find reliable Pet sitter.

Verified sitters

Secure booking

Customer support

Trusted by thousands

Why book Pet sitter in Wijtschate?

Flexible scheduling

Book care around your routine in Wijtschate.

Profiles that fit

Compare sitters by experience, availability, and your pet's needs.

Local in Wijtschate

Find nearby sitters and book without extra friction.

Secure booking

Reviews, verified profiles, and secure payments help you book with confidence.

Protected Pet sitter in Wijtschate

Your pet's safety is a priority at Holidog.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.
Up to €10,000 protection per booking
Pet sitter in Wijtschate

Protection included

Every booking through Holidog includes Holidog Protection for unexpected situations during care.

Verified sitters

Profiles are reviewed so you can book with confidence.

Emergency support available

Our support team is ready to help if something unexpected happens during a booking.

Secure payments

All payments are processed safely through the platform.

Protection is included with every confirmed Holidog booking.

Learn about Holidog Protection

Find Pet sitter in Wijtschate

Pet sitter in Wijtschate

Pet sitter in Wijtschate gives pet owners a flexible way to find reliable help close to home.

On Holidog you can compare verified profiles in Wijtschate, read reviews, and book the service that fits your schedule.

Clear profiles, visible availability, and transparent pricing help you choose the right care quickly.

How much does Pet sitter cost in Wijtschate?

Prices vary depending on the sitter's experience and the selected service.

Average price

€15

/night

Lowest price

€10

/night

Most popular price

€15

/night

Frequently asked questions about Pet sitter in Wijtschate

How do I find reliable Pet sitter in Wijtschate?
Compare verified profiles, reviews, and availability to choose the right sitter in Wijtschate.
How much does Pet sitter cost in Wijtschate?
Pricing depends on timing, frequency, and sitter experience.
Can I message a sitter before booking?
Yes. You can message sitters for free to confirm timing, routine, and care details before you book.
What is usually included in Pet sitter?
That depends on the profile you choose, but each listing makes the included service and availability clear upfront.